ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14325127
nr 1432 5127
Margareta Wallin
(1912-1992), Sverige
Margareta Wallin (1912-1992), Sweden. Garden, PT. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x45. Litograph in colors. Image dimensions: 38x45, outer dimensions including frame: 50x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trädgård, PT. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x45. Färglitografi. Bildmått: 38x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x57 cm
Margareta Wallin, Swedish painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:21:40
Margareta Wallin
Read more about Margareta Wallin